2022-23 Softball Schedule

Saturday, October 15, 2022
Oct 15 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Bolivar, Mo. | Scrimmage
Central Methodist (MO) #
Southwest Baptist #
Oct 15 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Bolivar, Mo. | Scrimmage
Central Methodist (MO) #
Southwest Baptist #
Friday, October 21, 2022
Oct 21 (Fri)
Final
@ Columbia, Mo.
Scrimamge
Missouri Southern State University #
1
Central Methodist (MO) #
5
Oct 21 (Fri)
Final
Columbia, Mo. | Scrimmage
Central Methodist (MO) #
1
University of Missouri #
9
Friday, February 10, 2023
Next Event
Feb 10 (Fri)
10:00 AM CST
@ Allen, Texas
Baker (KS)
Oklahoma City
Feb 10 (Fri)
10:00 AM CST
@ Generals Showdown
Alexandria, La.
LSU Alexandria
Central Methodist (MO)
Feb 10 (Fri)
12:00 PM CST
@ Dordt Dome
Sioux Center, Iowa
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
Mount Mercy
Feb 10 (Fri)
12:30 PM CST
@ Generals Showdown
Alexandria, La.
Mobile
Central Methodist (MO)
Feb 10 (Fri)
1:00 PM CST
Kansas City, Mo. | Zarda Multisport Complex
Evangel (MO)
Avila (MO)
Feb 10 (Fri)
2:50 PM CST
@ Allen, Texas
Baker (KS)
Dallas Christian
Feb 10 (Fri)
3:00 PM CST
Kansas City, Mo. | Zarda Multisport Complex
Evangel (MO)
Avila (MO)
Feb 10 (Fri)
4:00 PM CST
Sioux Center, Iowa
Mount Mercy
Dordt (IA)
Feb 10 (Fri)
4:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
Dordt Dome Tournament
Peru State
Northwestern
Feb 10 (Fri)
6:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
Dordt Dome Tournament
Grand View
Northwestern
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Feb 11 (Sat)
TBA
@ Packer Dome
Austin, Minn.
Clarke (IA)
Waldorf
Feb 11 (Sat)
TBA
@ Packer Dome
Austin, Minn.
Clarke (IA)
Waldorf
Feb 11 (Sat)
9:00 AM CST
@ Generals Showdown
Alexandria, La.
Central Methodist (MO)
Lindsey Wilson
Feb 11 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
@ Dordt Dome
Sioux Center, Iowa
Northwestern
Mount Mercy
Feb 11 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
@ Dordt Dome
Sioux Center, Iowa
Peru State
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
Feb 11 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
@ Allen, Texas
Baker (KS)
Science and Arts
Feb 11 (Sat)
11:00 AM CST
Graceland
St. Ambrose
Feb 11 (Sat)
11:15 AM CST
@ Generals Showdown
Alexandria, La.
Louisiana Christian
Central Methodist (MO)
Feb 11 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Peru State
Dordt (IA)
Feb 11 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
@ Dordt Dome
Sioux Center, Iowa
Buena Vista
Mount Mercy
Feb 11 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
MidAmerica Nazarene
Cottey (MO)
Feb 11 (Sat)
12:25 PM CST
@ Allen,TX
Baker (KS)
Oklahoma Panhandle State
Feb 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Leavenworth, Kan. | USM Softball Complex
Evangel (MO)
Saint Mary
Feb 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Graceland
St. Ambrose
Feb 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Kansas City, Mo.
William Penn (IA)
Avila (MO)
Feb 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
Ottawa
Feb 11 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
@ Dordt Dome
Sioux Center, Iowa
Grand View
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
Feb 11 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
MidAmerica Nazarene
Cottey (MO)
Feb 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Kansas City, Mo.
William Penn (IA)
Avila (MO)
Feb 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Leavenworth, Kan. | USM Softball Complex
Evangel (MO)
Saint Mary
Feb 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
Ottawa
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Feb 12 (Sun)
10:00 AM CST
@ Allen, Texas
Baker (KS)
Simpson
Feb 12 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
Graceland
St. Ambrose
Feb 12 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
Graceland
St. Ambrose
Friday, February 17, 2023
Feb 17 (Fri)
11:00 AM CST
@ Backer Sports Complex | Fulton, Mo
Graceland
Briar Cliff (IA)
Feb 17 (Fri)
12:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
Dordt Dome Tournament
William Penn (IA)
Northwestern
Feb 17 (Fri)
12:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
Sioux Center, Iowa
York (NE)
Peru State
Feb 17 (Fri)
1:00 PM CST
Batesville, Ark.
Central Methodist (MO)
Lyon
Feb 17 (Fri)
2:00 PM CST
Sioux Center, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
Dordt (IA)
Feb 17 (Fri)
2:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, IA
Mount Marty
Peru State
Feb 17 (Fri)
3:00 PM CST
Batesville, Ark.
Central Methodist (MO)
Lyon
Feb 17 (Fri)
3:00 PM CST
Backer Sports Complex | Fulton, Mo
Graceland
William Woods (MO)
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Feb 18 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
York (NE)
Feb 18 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
Culver-Stockton (MO)
St. Ambrose
Feb 18 (Sat)
11:00 AM CST
@ KC Metro
KC Spring Tournament
Iowa Wesleyan
Park
Feb 18 (Sat)
11:00 AM CST
Baker (KS)
Avila (MO)
Feb 18 (Sat)
11:00 AM CST
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Concordia (NE)
MidAmerica Nazarene
Feb 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Central Methodist (MO)
Williams Baptist (AR)
Feb 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
@ Battle High School | Columbia, Mo.
Graceland
William Woods (MO)
Feb 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Peru State
Dordt (IA)
Feb 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
@ Davenport, Iowa
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Waldorf
Feb 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Saint Mary
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
@ KC Metro
KC Spring Tournament
Columbia (MO)
Park
Feb 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Concordia (NE)
Missouri Valley
Feb 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Grand View
McPherson
Feb 18 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
Mount Marty
Feb 18 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Central Methodist (MO)
Williams Baptist (AR)
Feb 18 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
@ Battle High School | Columbia, Mo.
Graceland
Stephens
Feb 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Saint Mary
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Grand View
McPherson
Feb 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
@ Kansas City, Mo
Baker (KS)
Columbia (MO)
Feb 18 (Sat)
4:00 PM CST
@ Sioux Center, Iowa
Dordt Dome Tournament
Peru State
Northwestern
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Feb 19 (Sun)
9:00 AM CST
Clarke (IA)
St. Ambrose
Feb 19 (Sun)
9:00 AM CST
@ Davenport, Iowa
Augustana (Ill.)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Feb 19 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
@ Shawnee Mission, Kan. (MidAmerica Sports Complex)
Columbia (MO)
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 19 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
@ KC Metro
KC Spring Tournament
St. Mary-Woods
Park
Feb 19 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
@ Davenport, Iowa
Augustana (Ill.)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Feb 19 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Concordia (NE)
Baker (KS)
Feb 19 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
Lindsborg, KS
Grand View
Bethany (KS)
Feb 19 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
@ Battle High School | Columbia, Mo.
Graceland
Briar Cliff (IA)
Feb 19 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
@ Shawnee Mission, Kan. (MidAmerica Sports Complex)
Concordia (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 19 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
Clarke (IA)
St. Ambrose
Feb 19 (Sun)
2:00 PM CST
Lindsborg, KS
Grand View
Bethany (KS)
Feb 19 (Sun)
2:00 PM CST
@ Battle High School | Columbia, Mo.
Graceland
Stephens
Feb 19 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
@ KC Metro
KC Spring Tournament
Tabor
Park
Feb 19 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
Avila (MO)
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
Feb 22 (Wed)
1:00 PM CST
Saint Mary
Park
Feb 22 (Wed)
3:00 PM CST
Saint Mary
Park
Friday, February 24, 2023
Feb 24 (Fri)
1:00 PM CST
Conway, Ark. | City of Colleges Park
Evangel (MO)
Central Baptist (AR)
Feb 24 (Fri)
2:00 PM CST
@ Cherokee Festitval
MidAmerica Nazarene
Midland
Feb 24 (Fri)
3:00 PM CST
Conway, Ark. | City of Colleges Park
Evangel (MO)
Central Baptist (AR)
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Feb 25 (Sat)
11:00 AM CST
@ St. Ambrose Dome
Davenport, Iowa
Mount Mercy
Mount Marty
Feb 25 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Grand View
Southeastern
Feb 25 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
@ Cherokee Festival
MidAmerica Nazarene
Midland
Feb 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Walnut Ridge, Ark. | Lady Eagle Softball Field
Evangel (MO)
Williams Baptist (AR)
Feb 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Doane (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
McPherson, Kan.
William Penn (IA)
McPherson
Feb 25 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
Grand View
Southeastern
Feb 25 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
@ Packer Dome
Rochester, Minn.
Clarke (IA)
Viterbo
Feb 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
@ St. Ambrose Dome
Davenport, Iowa
Mount Mercy
Aquinas (MI)
Feb 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Doane (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Walnut Ridge, Ark. | Lady Eagle Softball Field
Evangel (MO)
Williams Baptist (AR)
Feb 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
McPherson, Kan.
William Penn (IA)
McPherson
Feb 25 (Sat)
4:00 PM CST
@ Packer Dome
Rochester, Minn.
Clarke (IA)
Viterbo
Sunday, February 26, 2023
Feb 26 (Sun)
11:00 AM CST
@ St. Ambrose Dome
Davenport, Iowa
Mount Mercy
Aquinas (MI)
Feb 26 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
Grand View
Webber International (FL)
Feb 26 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
Briar Cliff (IA)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Feb 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
Lindsborg, Kan.
William Penn (IA)
Bethany (KS)
Feb 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
Fayette, Mo.
Cottey (MO)
Central Methodist (MO)
Feb 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Concordia (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Feb 26 (Sun)
2:00 PM CST
Grand View
Webber International (FL)
Feb 26 (Sun)
2:00 PM CST
Briar Cliff (IA)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Feb 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Davenport, Iowa
Mount Mercy
St. Ambrose
Feb 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Lindsborg, Kan.
William Penn (IA)
Bethany (KS)
Feb 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Fayette, Mo.
Cottey (MO)
Central Methodist (MO)
Feb 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Concordia (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
Feb 28 (Tue)
1:00 PM CST
Park
William Woods (MO)
Feb 28 (Tue)
1:00 PM CST
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Hannibal-LaGrange
Feb 28 (Tue)
1:00 PM CST
MidAmerica Nazarene #
Avila (MO) #
Feb 28 (Tue)
1:00 PM CST
Briar Cliff (IA)
Peru State
Feb 28 (Tue)
3:00 PM CST
JV Doubleheader
MidAmerica Nazarene #
Avila (MO) #
Feb 28 (Tue)
3:00 PM CST
Park
William Woods (MO)
Feb 28 (Tue)
3:00 PM CST
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Hannibal-LaGrange
Feb 28 (Tue)
3:00 PM CST
Briar Cliff (IA)
Peru State
Wednesday, March 01, 2023
Mar 01 (Wed)
1:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
Saint Mary
Mar 01 (Wed)
1:00 PM CST
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Missouri Baptist
Evangel (MO)
Mar 01 (Wed)
3:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
Saint Mary
Mar 01 (Wed)
3:00 PM CST
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Missouri Baptist
Evangel (MO)
Friday, March 03, 2023
Mar 03 (Fri)
TBA
@ Friends Tournament
Wichita, Kan.
TBA
Mount Mercy
Mar 03 (Fri)
TBA
Wichita, Kan.
Graceland
Friends (KS)
Mar 03 (Fri)
TBA
@ Friends Tournament
Wichita, Kan.
TBA
Mount Mercy
Mar 03 (Fri)
TBA
@ Gulf Shores Invitational
TBA
Central Methodist (MO)
Mar 03 (Fri)
TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla.
TBA
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 03 (Fri)
10:15 AM CST
@ Gulf Shores Invitational
Central Methodist (MO)
Webber International (FL)
Mar 03 (Fri)
11:15 AM CST
@ Gulf Shores, Ala.
Gulf Coast Invitational
Baker (KS)
Central Baptist (AR)
Mar 03 (Fri)
2:00 PM CST
@ Oklahoma City, OK
Hosea Bell Classic
Benedictine (KS)
Jarvis Christian
Mar 03 (Fri)
2:00 PM CST
@ Two Rivers Youth Complex
Wichita, Kan.
Doane (NE)
Mount Mercy
Mar 03 (Fri)
6:00 PM CST
@ Friends Tournament
Midland
MidAmerica Nazarene
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Mar 04 (Sat)
TBA
Wichita, Kan.
Graceland
Friends (KS)
Mar 04 (Sat)
TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla.
TBA
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 04 (Sat)
TBA
@ Friends Tournament
Wichita, Kan.
TBA
Mount Mercy
Mar 04 (Sat)
TBA
@ Friends Tournament
Wichita, Kan.
TBA
Mount Mercy
Mar 04 (Sat)
10:00 AM CST
@ Springfield, Mo.
Meador Park
Nebraska-Kearney
Evangel (MO)
Mar 04 (Sat)
11:15 AM CST
@ Gulf Shores, AL
Gulf Coast Invitational
Central Methodist (MO)
Houston-Victoria
Mar 04 (Sat)
11:30 AM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Florida National (FL)
Park
Mar 04 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
Columbia, Mo.
Clarke (IA)
Stephens
Mar 04 (Sat)
12:00 PM CST
@ Friends Tournament
Midland
Mount Mercy
Mar 04 (Sat)
1:30 PM CST
Gulf Shores Invitational
Blue Mountain Christian (MS)
Central Methodist (MO)
Mar 04 (Sat)
2:00 PM CST
Columbia, Mo.
Clarke (IA)
Stephens
Mar 04 (Sat)
4:00 PM CST
@ Friends Tournament
Midland
Missouri Valley
Mar 04 (Sat)
4:30 PM CST
@ Springfield, Mo.
Meador Park
Cottey (MO)
Evangel (MO)
Mar 04 (Sat)
4:30 PM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Ave Maria (FL)
Park
Mar 04 (Sat)
5:30 PM CST
@ GCI Tourney
Morningside
Baker (KS)
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Mar 05 (Sun)
8:00 AM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Park
Cleary (MI)
Mar 05 (Sun)
10:00 AM CST
Columbia, Mo.
Clarke (IA)
Stephens
Mar 05 (Sun)
11:30 AM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Voorhees University
Park
Mar 05 (Sun)
12:00 PM CST
Columbia, Mo.
Clarke (IA)
Stephens
Mar 05 (Sun)
1:30 PM CST
@ Golf Shores, AL
William Woods (MO)
Baker (KS)
Mar 05 (Sun)
2:00 PM CST
@ Springfield, Mo.
Meador Park
Cottey (MO)
Evangel (MO)
Mar 05 (Sun)
3:30 PM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Madonna
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 05 (Sun)
6:00 PM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Michigan-Dearborn
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Monday, March 06, 2023
Mar 06 (Mon)
9:00 AM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Lawrence Tech
Park
Mar 06 (Mon)
1:00 PM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Lourdes
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 06 (Mon)
1:00 PM CST
Montgomery, Ala.
Central Methodist (MO)
Faulkner (AL)
Mar 06 (Mon)
1:00 PM CST
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Ottawa
Evangel (MO)
Mar 06 (Mon)
3:00 PM CST
Montgomery, Ala.
Central Methodist (MO)
Faulkner (AL)
Mar 06 (Mon)
3:00 PM CST
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Ottawa
Evangel (MO)
Mar 06 (Mon)
3:30 PM CST
@ yes
Cornerstone (MI)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 06 (Mon)
4:00 PM CST
Chickasha, Okla.
Benedictine (KS)
Science and Arts
Mar 06 (Mon)
4:30 PM CST
@ Tucson, Arizona
Tucson Invitational
Missouri Valley
Northwestern
Mar 06 (Mon)
6:00 PM CST
Chickasha, Okla.
Benedictine (KS)
Science and Arts
Tuesday, March 07, 2023
Mar 07 (Tue)
8:00 AM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Marian
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 07 (Tue)
9:00 AM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Madonna
Park
Mar 07 (Tue)
10:30 AM CST
@ Cocoa Beach, FL
Cleary (MI)
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 07 (Tue)
12:00 PM CST
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Missouri Valley
Dakota Wesleyan (SD)
Mar 07 (Tue)
1:00 PM CST
Graceland
Texas College
Mar 07 (Tue)
2:00 PM CST
Game 1 of 2
Benedictine (KS)
Oklahoma City
Mar 07 (Tue)
2:00 PM CST
@ Melbourne, FL
Spring Space Coast Games
Washington Adventist (MD)
Park
Mar 07 (Tue)
3:00 PM CST
Graceland
Texas College
Mar 07 (Tue)
4:00 PM CST
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Benedictine (KS)
Oklahoma City
Wednesday, March 08, 2023
Mar 08 (Wed)
2:00 PM CST
Davenport, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
St. Ambrose
Mar 08 (Wed)
2:00 PM CST
MidAmerica Nazarene
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Mar 08 (Wed)
4:00 PM CST
Davenport, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
St. Ambrose
Mar 08 (Wed)
4:00 PM CST
Arlington, Tex.
Graceland
Arlington Baptist
Mar 08 (Wed)
4:00 PM CST
MidAmerica Nazarene
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Thursday, March 09, 2023
Mar 09 (Thu)
10:30 AM CST
@ USSSA Space Coast Complex | Melbourne Florida.
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Roosevelt
Mar 09 (Thu)
11:00 AM CST
@ Tucson, Ariz. | Field 6
Missouri Valley
York (NE)
Mar 09 (Thu)
1:00 PM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Lawrence Tech
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 09 (Thu)
1:00 PM CST
Olathe, Kan.
Doane (NE)
MidAmerica Nazarene
Mar 09 (Thu)
2:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Mar 09 (Thu)
3:00 PM CST
Olathe, Kan.
Doane (NE)
MidAmerica Nazarene
Mar 09 (Thu)
4:00 PM CST
Missouri Valley
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Friday, March 10, 2023
Mar 10 (Fri)
8:00 AM CST
@ Brevard County, FL
USSSA Space Coast Complex
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Concordia (MI)
Mar 10 (Fri)
9:00 AM CST
@ Hess Field | McPherson, Kan.
Evangel (MO)
Presentation
Mar 10 (Fri)
1:00 PM CST
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Lourdes
Mar 10 (Fri)
1:30 PM CST
@ Bulldog Park | McPherson, Kan.
Briar Cliff (IA)
Evangel (MO)
Mar 10 (Fri)
3:45 PM CST
@ Bulldog Park | McPherson, Kan.
Evangel (MO)
Mount Marty
Mar 10 (Fri)
6:00 PM CST
Baker (KS)
McPherson
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Mar 11 (Sat)
TBA
Sterling
Missouri Valley
Mar 11 (Sat)
TBA
Sterling
Missouri Valley
Mar 11 (Sat)
9:00 AM CST
@ Bulldog Park | McPherson, Kan.
Evangel (MO)
Midland
Mar 11 (Sat)
11:15 AM CST
@ McPherson, KS
Briar Cliff (IA)
Baker (KS)
Mar 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Hastings
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
College of Saint Mary (NE)
Peru State
Mar 11 (Sat)
1:00 PM CST
Grand View
Ottawa
Mar 11 (Sat)
1:30 PM CST
@ Lehmberg Field | McPherson, Kan.
Bethel (KS)
Evangel (MO)
Mar 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Atchison, Kan.
Hastings
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
College of Saint Mary (NE)
Peru State
Mar 11 (Sat)
3:00 PM CST
Grand View
Ottawa
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Mar 12 (Sun)
11:30 AM CDT
@ Space Coast Sports Complex
Melbourne, Fla.
Clarke (IA)
Concordia (MI)
Mar 12 (Sun)
12:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Waldorf
Graceland
Mar 12 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Aquinas (MI)
Mar 12 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Midland
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 12 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Fulton, Mo.
Central Methodist (MO)
Westminster College
Mar 12 (Sun)
2:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Waldorf
Graceland
Mar 12 (Sun)
2:00 PM CDT
@ Space Coast Sports Complex
Melbourne, Fla.
Hannibal-LaGrange
Clarke (IA)
Mar 12 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Fulton, Mo.
Central Methodist (MO)
Westminster College
Mar 12 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Midland
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 12 (Sun)
3:30 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Indiana Tech
Monday, March 13, 2023
Mar 13 (Mon)
8:00 AM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Dallas Christian
Mar 13 (Mon)
1:00 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Concordia (MI)
Mar 13 (Mon)
3:00 PM CDT
McKenzie, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Bethel (TN)
Mar 13 (Mon)
5:00 PM CDT
McKenzie, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Bethel (TN)
Tuesday, March 14, 2023
Mar 14 (Tue)
1:00 PM CDT
William Woods (MO)
Missouri Valley
Mar 14 (Tue)
1:00 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Missouri Baptist
Mar 14 (Tue)
1:00 PM CDT
Midland
Peru State
Mar 14 (Tue)
3:00 PM CDT
William Woods (MO)
Missouri Valley
Mar 14 (Tue)
3:00 PM CDT
Henderson, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Freed-Hardeman (TN)
Mar 14 (Tue)
3:30 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Indiana South Bend
Mar 14 (Tue)
5:00 PM CDT
Henderson, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Freed-Hardeman (TN)
Wednesday, March 15, 2023
Mar 15 (Wed)
1:00 PM CDT
Lebanon, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Cumberland (TN)
Mar 15 (Wed)
1:00 PM CDT
Missouri Valley
Columbia (MO)
Mar 15 (Wed)
2:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Mar 15 (Wed)
3:00 PM CDT
Lebanon, Tenn.
Mount Mercy
Cumberland (TN)
Mar 15 (Wed)
3:00 PM CDT
Missouri Valley
Columbia (MO)
Mar 15 (Wed)
4:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Thursday, March 16, 2023
Mar 16 (Thu)
10:30 AM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Hannibal-LaGrange
Mar 16 (Thu)
3:30 PM CDT
@ Melbourne, Fla.
William Penn (IA)
Concordia (MI)
Mar 16 (Thu)
4:30 PM CDT
@ Space Coast Sports Complex
Melbourne, Fla.
Clarke (IA)
Aquinas (MI)
Friday, March 17, 2023
Mar 17 (Fri)
TBA
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Grand View
Northwestern
Mar 17 (Fri)
TBA
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Grand View
Northwestern
Mar 17 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Jamestown
Peru State
Mar 17 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
Owensboro, Kent.
Mount Mercy
Brescia (KY)
Mar 17 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
MidAmerica Nazarene
William Woods (MO)
Mar 17 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
@ Space Coast Sports Complex
Melbourne, Fla.
Indiana South Bend
Clarke (IA)
Mar 17 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Jamestown
Peru State
Mar 17 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
MidAmerica Nazarene
William Woods (MO)
Mar 17 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
Owensboro, Kent.
Mount Mercy
Brescia (KY)
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Mar 18 (Sat)
TBA
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Grand View
Northwestern
Mar 18 (Sat)
TBA
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Grand View
Northwestern
Mar 18 (Sat)
TBA
Briar Cliff (IA)
Baker (KS)
Mar 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CDT
Bellevue (NE)
MidAmerica Nazarene
Mar 18 (Sat)
12:00 PM CDT
Waldorf
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Peru, NE
Hastings
Peru State
Mar 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Morningside
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 18 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Graceland
Westminster College
Mar 18 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Bellevue (NE)
MidAmerica Nazarene
Mar 18 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Waldorf
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Morningside
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Peru, NE
Hastings
Peru State
Mar 18 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Fulton, Mo
Graceland
Westminster College
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Mar 19 (Sun)
12:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Concordia (NE)
Mount Mercy
Mar 19 (Sun)
12:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
William Woods (MO)
Mar 19 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Bellevue (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 19 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Peru, Neb.
Morningside
Peru State
Mar 19 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Graceland
Westminster College
Mar 19 (Sun)
2:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
William Woods (MO)
Mar 19 (Sun)
2:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Concordia (NE)
Mount Mercy
Mar 19 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Peru, Neb.
Morningside
Peru State
Mar 19 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Bellevue (NE)
Benedictine (KS)
Mar 19 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Graceland
Westminster College
Tuesday, March 21, 2023
Mar 21 (Tue)
2:00 PM CDT
St. Louis, Mo.
Central Methodist (MO)
Missouri Baptist
Mar 21 (Tue)
4:00 PM CDT
St. Louis, Mo.
Central Methodist (MO)
Missouri Baptist
Mar 21 (Tue)
4:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Iowa Wesleyan
Mount Mercy
Mar 21 (Tue)
6:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Iowa Wesleyan
Mount Mercy
Wednesday, March 22, 2023
Mar 22 (Wed)
2:00 PM CDT
Bellevue (NE)
Grand View
Mar 22 (Wed)
4:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
William Penn (IA) *
Mar 22 (Wed)
6:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
William Penn (IA) *
Thursday, March 23, 2023
Mar 23 (Thu)
2:00 PM CDT
Lacrosse, Wis.
Clarke (IA)
Viterbo
Mar 23 (Thu)
4:00 PM CDT
Lacrosse, Wis.
Clarke (IA)
Viterbo
Friday, March 24, 2023
Mar 24 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
Olathe, Kan.
Graceland
MidAmerica Nazarene
Mar 24 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
Peru, Neb. | Bobcat Softball Field
Evangel (MO) *
Peru State *
Mar 24 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
Peru, Neb. | Bobcat Softball Field
Evangel (MO) *
Peru State *
Mar 24 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
Olathe, Kan.
Graceland
MidAmerica Nazarene
Saturday, March 25, 2023
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Benedictine (KS) *
William Penn (IA) *
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Des Moines, Iowa
Park *
Grand View *
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Central Methodist (MO) *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Missouri Valley *
Mount Mercy *
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Lamoni, Iowa | North Park Field
Evangel (MO) *
Graceland *
Mar 25 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Baker (KS) *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Missouri Valley *
Mount Mercy *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Central Methodist (MO) *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Lamoni, Iowa | North Park Field
Evangel (MO) *
Graceland *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Benedictine (KS) *
William Penn (IA) *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Des Moines, Iowa
Park *
Grand View *
Mar 25 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Baker (KS) *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Sunday, March 26, 2023
Mar 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Park *
William Penn (IA) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Central Methodist (MO) *
Mount Mercy *
Mar 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Missouri Valley *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Benedictine (KS) *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Baker (KS) *
Grand View *
Mar 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Missouri Valley *
Clarke (IA) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Park *
William Penn (IA) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
Central Methodist (MO) *
Mount Mercy *
Mar 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Benedictine (KS) *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Mar 26 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Baker (KS) *
Grand View *
Tuesday, March 28, 2023
Mar 28 (Tue)
3:00 PM CDT
Forest City, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
Waldorf
Mar 28 (Tue)
5:00 PM CDT
Forest City, Iowa
William Penn (IA)
Waldorf
Wednesday, March 29, 2023
Mar 29 (Wed)
1:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
Ottawa
Park
Mar 29 (Wed)
3:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
Ottawa
Park
Thursday, March 30, 2023
Mar 30 (Thu)
1:00 PM CDT
Iowa Wesleyan
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Mar 30 (Thu)
3:00 PM CDT
Iowa Wesleyan
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Friday, March 31, 2023
Mar 31 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Park *
Mar 31 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
William Penn (IA) *
Evangel (MO) *
Mar 31 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Park *
Mar 31 (Fri)
5:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
William Penn (IA) *
Evangel (MO) *
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Apr 01 (Sat)
12:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Grand View *
Evangel (MO) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Clarke (IA) *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Mount Mercy *
Benedictine (KS) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Park *
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Peru State
Graceland
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo.
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Marshall, Mo.
William Penn (IA) *
Missouri Valley *
Apr 01 (Sat)
2:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Grand View *
Evangel (MO) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Clarke (IA) *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo.
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Mount Mercy *
Benedictine (KS) *
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Missouri
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Park *
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Peru State
Graceland
Apr 01 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Marshall, Mo.
William Penn (IA) *
Missouri Valley *
Sunday, April 02, 2023
Apr 02 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo.
Graceland *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Mount Mercy *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Clarke (IA) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
1:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Peru State *
Apr 02 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo.
Graceland *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Clarke (IA) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Mount Mercy *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 02 (Sun)
3:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Peru State *
Tuesday, April 04, 2023
Apr 04 (Tue)
2:00 PM CDT
Mount Pleasant, Iowa
Clarke (IA)
Iowa Wesleyan
Apr 04 (Tue)
2:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Missouri Baptist
Apr 04 (Tue)
4:00 PM CDT
Mount Pleasant, Iowa
Clarke (IA)
Iowa Wesleyan
Apr 04 (Tue)
4:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO)
Missouri Baptist
Thursday, April 06, 2023
Apr 06 (Thu)
3:00 PM CDT
Olathe, Kan.
Benedictine (KS) *
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Apr 06 (Thu)
5:00 PM CDT
Olathe, Kan.
Benedictine (KS) *
MidAmerica Nazarene *
Friday, April 07, 2023
Apr 07 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Missouri Valley *
Apr 07 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Central Methodist (MO) *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 07 (Fri)
1:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
William Penn (IA) *
Mount Mercy *
Apr 07 (Fri)
2:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Park *
Evangel (MO) *
Apr 07 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Missouri Valley *
Apr 07 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Busse Field
William Penn (IA) *
Mount Mercy *
Apr 07 (Fri)
3:00 PM CDT
Baldwin City, Kan.
Central Methodist (MO) *
Baker (KS) *
Apr 07 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Clarke (IA)
Graceland
Apr 07 (Fri)
4:00 PM CDT
Springfield, Mo. | University Field
Park *
Evangel (MO) *
Apr 07 (Fri)
6:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Clarke (IA)
Graceland
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Baker (KS) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Mo.
Graceland *
Park *
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo. | Cox Softball Complex
Evangel (MO) *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Canton, Mo.
Mount Mercy *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Grand View *
Clarke (IA) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
1:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
MidAmerica Nazarene *
William Penn (IA) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Canton, Mo.
Mount Mercy *
Culver-Stockton (MO) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Veterans Memorial Park | Dubuque, Iowa
Grand View *
Clarke (IA) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Fayette, Mo. | Cox Softball Complex
Evangel (MO) *
Central Methodist (MO) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Parkville, Mo.
Graceland *
Park *
Apr 08 (Sat)
3:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
MidAmerica Nazarene *
William Penn (IA) *
Apr 08 (Sat)
4:00 PM CDT
Atchison, Kan.
Baker (KS) *
Benedictine (KS) *
Tuesday, April 11, 2023
Apr 11 (Tue)
3:00 PM CDT
North Park Field | Lamoni, Iowa.
Grinnell College
Graceland
Apr 11 (Tue)
4:00 PM CDT
Oskaloosa, Iowa
Iowa Wesleyan
William Penn (IA)